No. |
Registering Bodies |
Address |
Name of Structural Subdivision |
Tel. |
1 |
Brest regional executive committee |
224005, Lenina St., 11 |
Justice administration,
department for work with legal entities and
individual entrepreneurs |
(+375 162) 20-93-08 |
2 |
Administration of the Leninski district of Brest |
224005, Lenina St., 13 |
Department of economy |
(+375 162) 23-36-13 (+375 162) 23-35-66 |
3 |
Administration of the Moskovski district of Brest |
224023, Moskovskaya St., 273 |
Department of economy |
(+375 162) 41-68-47 (+375 162) 42-86-23 |
4 |
Baranovichi city executive committee |
225320, Sovetskaya St., 79 |
Administration of economy |
(+375 163) 41-30-77 (+375 163) 41-29-27 |
5 |
Pinsk city executive committee |
225710, Dneprovskich Flotiliy St., 21 |
Administration of economy |
(+375 165) 35-33-10 (+375 165) 35-37-52 |
6 |
Baranovichi district executive committee |
225320, Sovetskaya St., 79 |
Department of economy |
(+375 163) 45-87-19 |
7 |
Berioza district executive committee |
225210, Krasnoarmeyskaya St., 27 |
Department of economy |
(+375 1643) 2-21-36 |
8 |
Brest district executive committee |
224030, V.Khoruzhey St., 2 |
Department of economy |
(+375 162) 23-84-86 (+375 162) 23-31-58 |
9 |
Gantsevichi district executive committee |
225440, Oktiabrskaya St., 1 |
Department of economy |
(+375 1646) 2-38-87 |
10 |
Drogichin district executive committee |
228830, Lenina St., 138 |
Department of economy |
(+375 1644) 2-04-87 (+375 1644) 2-07-01 |
11 |
Zhabinka district executive committee |
225110, Kirova St., 65 |
Department of economy |
(+375 1641) 2-16-65 |
12 |
Ivanovo district executive committee |
225800, Oktyabr Sq., 2 |
Department of economy |
(+375 1652) 2-23-26 |
13 |
Ivatsevichi district executive committee |
225250, Lenina St., 44 |
Department of economy |
(+375 1645) 2-25-07 |
14 |
Kamenets district executive committee |
225050, Brestskaya St., 9 |
Department of economy |
(+375 1631) 2-26-90 |
15 |
Kobrin district executive committee |
225860, Suvorova St., 25 |
Administration of economy |
(+375 1642) 2-75-61 |
16 |
Luninets district executive committee |
225650, Krasnaya St., 1 |
Department of economy |
(+375 1647) 2-16-07 (+375 1647) 2-27-76 |
17 |
Lyakhovichi district executive committee |
225370, Lenina Sq., House of Soviets |
Department of economy |
(+375 1633) 2-29-62 |
18 |
Malorita district executive committee |
225910, Krasnoarmeyskaya St., 1 |
Department of economy |
(+375 1651) 2-30-04 |
19 |
Pinsk district executive committee |
225600, Dneprovskich Flotiliy St., 21 |
Department of economy |
(+375 165) 35-35-22 |
20 |
Pruzhany district executive committee |
225140, R. Shirmy St., 17 |
Department of economy |
(+375 1632) 2-13-06 |
21 |
Stolin district executive committee |
225510, Sovetskaya St., 69 |
Department of economy |
(+375 1655) 2-14-34 |